AT&T patch cord SC/UPC Singlemode OS2 Simplex Pigtail yellow 1.5m

OM/1102018
58 EGP
On backorder
Reward points: 29 points
Call Us
Chat Us With Whatsapp
Delivery
Payment options
Brand :
AT&T
Standard & EU Directives Conformance
Relevant sections of ANSI/TIA-568-C.3
Relevant sections of ISO/IEC 11801
Relevant sections of EN 50173
Relevant sections of ANSI/TIA/EIA-604 (FOCIS)
Relevant sections of IEC 60874
Relevant sections of IEC 61753
Relevant sections of IEC 61754
EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS-2)
Find similar

This page shows the standard AT&T fiber-optic pigtails made with
multimode or singlemode fibers, terminated with different connectors.
Additional combinations can be selected using the information on page B.3.
Buffer type 900μ tight flame retardant LS0H
coating
Strength elements (MTRJ only) Served aramid and glass yarn
Minicable jacket material (MTRJ only) Flame retardant LS0H compound

No reviews found

Possibly you may be interested